Usman Rafiq cricketer Profile, age, height, stats, wife, etc.

Usman Rafiq cricketer Profile, age, height, stats, wife, etc.


Usman Rafiq is an American Cricketer who was born in Bahawalpur, Punjab, Pakistan. Now he lives in Houston, Texas, America and is a part of the United States National Cricket team.

Profile

Name: Usman Rafiq

NickName: Mana and Usy

Date of Birth: 13 August 1988.

Current Age: 32 Years

Height: N/A

Weight: 70 Kg Approx

City: Houston, Texas

Country: United States of America

Birth Place: Bahawalpur, Punjab, Pakistan

Hair Color: Black

Hair Style: Simple

Religion: Islam

Favorite Cricketer: Sachin Tendulkar

Stats

Batting: Right-handed bat

Bowling: Right-arm off-break

Role in Team: All-Rounder

Shirt Number: 32

Current Teams: United States of America

Wife and Family

Father: N/A

Mother: N/A

Brothers: Rehan Rafiq

Sisters: N/A

Wife or Girls Friend: N/A

Children: N/A


Usman Rafiq cricketer Profile, age, height, stats, wife, etc. Usman Rafiq cricketer Profile, age, height, stats, wife, etc. Reviewed by Iffi Cricketer on March 19, 2020 Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.