Eleanor Threlkeld biography, height, age, husband, family, etc.

Eleanor Threlkeld is an English cricketer. She was born on 16 November 1998 in Knowsley, Merseyside, England. She is a right handed wicket keeper batman.

Personal Information

Name

Eleanor Threlkeld

NickName

Ellie

Date of Birth

16 November 1998

Current Age

22 Years

Team

England

Country

England

Citizenship

British

Current City

Knowsley, Merseyside, England

Language

English

Education

Loughborough University

Religion

N/A

Caste

N/A

Height

In feet: 5 feet 5 inches

Centimeters: 165 cm

Meters: 1.65 m

Inches: 65 inches

Weight

70 kg approx

Hair Color

Black

Hair Style

Simple

Networth/ Salary

Approx 1 million

Hobbies

Playing Cricket

Cricket Information

Batting

Right handed

Bowling

N/A

Role in Team

Wicket keeper

Coach or Mentor

N/A

Jersey / Shirt Number

N/A

Major Teams

  • Lancashire Thunder
  • Manchester Originals Women

Test Cap Number

N/A

ODI Cap Number

N/A

T20 Cap Number

N/A

Test Debut

N/A

ODI Debut

N/A

T20 Debut

N/A

Eleanor Threlkeld Husband and Family

Husband or Boy Friend

N/A

Parents

Father: N/A

Mother: N/A

Siblings

Brothers: N/A

Sisters: N/A

Children

Son: N/A

Daughter: N/A

Others

N/A

Favorites

Cricketer

N/A

Cricket Shot/Ball

N/A

Sports

Cricket

Actor

N/A

Actress

N/A

Food

N/A

Cricket Ground

N/A

Sportsman

N/A

Holiday Destination

N/A

Awards and Achivements

  • Not Available yet.

Records

  • Not Available yet.

Social Profiles

Follow Us

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.