Jessica Davidson biography, height, age, husband, family, etc.

Jessica Davidson is an Australian cricketer. She was born on 3 May 2003. She is a right handed batswoman and rigt arm fast bowler. As a kid she want to become a doctor.

Personal Information

Name

Jessica Davidson

NickName

Davo

Date of Birth

3 May 2003

Current Age

18 Years

Team

Australia

Country

Australia

Citizenship

Australian

Current City

N/A

Birth Place

N/A

Language

English

Education

N/A

Religion

N/A

Caste

N/A

Height

In feet: 5 feet 7 inches

Centimeters: 170 cm

Meters: 1.7 m

Inches: 67 inches

Weight

60 kg approx

Hair Color

Brown

Hair Style

Simple

Networth/ Salary

Approx 1 million

Hobbies

Playing Cricket

Cricket Information

Batting

Right handed

Bowling

Right arm fast

Role in Team

N/A

Coach or Mentor

N/A

Jersey / Shirt Number

N/A

Major Teams

Sydney Thunder Women

Test Cap Number

N/A

ODI Cap Number

N/A

T20 Cap Number

N/A

Test Debut

N/A

ODI Debut

N/A

T20 Debut

N/A

Jessica Davidson Husband and Family

Husband or Boy Friend

N/A

Parents

Father: N/A

Mother: N/A

Siblings

Brothers: N/A

Sisters: N/A

Children

Son: N/A

Daughter: N/A

Others

N/A

Favorites

Cricket Shot/Ball

N/A

Sports

Cricket

Actor

N/A

TV series

  • Brooklyn Nine-Nine
  • The Office

Food

N/A

Cricket Ground

N/A

Sportsman

N/A

Holiday Destination

Somewhere overseas and by the beach

Musician

Sam Smith

Awards and Achivements

  • Not Available yet.

Records

  • Not Available yet.

Social Profiles

Follow Us

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.