Kamran Ghulam biography, age, height, wife, family, etc.

Kamran Ghulam is a Pakistani cricketer. He was born on 10 October 1995 in Upper Dir District, Pakistan. He is a right handed batsman and left arm orthodox bowler. In Pakistan team he play as a batsman.

Kamran Ghulam batting

Personal Information

Name

Kamran Ghulam

NickName

Kami

Date of Birth

10 October 1995

Current Age

25 Years

Team

Pakistan

Country

Pakistan

Citizenship

Pakistani

Current City

Upper Dir District, Pakistan

Birth Place

Language

Urdu

Education

N/A

Religion

Muslim

Caste

N/A

Height

In feet: 5 feet 10 inches

Centimeters: 178 cm

Meters: 1.78 m

Inches: 70 inches

Weight

75 kg approx

Hair Color

Black

Hair Style

Simple

Networth

N/A

Salary

Approx 0.5 million

Hobbies

Playing Cricket

Cricket Information

Batting

Right handed

Bowling

Left Arm orthodox

Role in Team

Bowling

Coach or Mentor

N/A

Jersey / Shirt Number

N/A

Major Teams

  • Pakistan Under-19s
  • Pakistan
  • Upper Dir
  • Abbottabad
  • National Bank of Pakistan
  • Abbottabad Under-19s
  • Abbottabad
  • Islamabad Region
  • Abbottabad Region
  • Abbottabad Falcons

Test Cap Number

N/A

ODI Cap Number

N/A

T20 Cap Number

N/A

Test Debut

N/A

ODI Debut

N/A

T20 Debut

N/A

Kamran Ghulam Wife and Family

Wife or Girl Friend

N/A

Parents

Father: N/A

Mother: N/A

Siblings

Brothers: N/A

Sisters: N/A

Children

Son: N/A

Daughter: N/A

Others

N/A

Favorites

Cricketer

N/A

Cricket Shot/Ball

N/A

Sports

Cricket

Actor

N/A

Actress

N/A

Food

N/A

Cricket Ground

N/A

Sportsman

N/A

Holiday Destination

N/A

Awards and Achivements

  • Not Available yet.

Records

  • Not Available yet.

Social Profiles

Videos

Follow Us

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *