Stella Campbell biography, height, age, husband, family, etc.

Stella Campbell is an Australian cricketer. She was born on 15 June 2002. She is a right handed batswoman and right arm medium bowler. In Australian cricket teams she play as a bowler.

Video

Personal Information

Name

Stella Campbell

NickName

Aussie Dixie

Date of Birth

15 June 2002

Current Age

19 Years

Team

Australia

Country

Australia

Citizenship

Australian

Current City

N/A

Birth Place

N/A

Language

English

Education

N/A

Religion

N/A

Caste

N/A

Height

In feet: 6 feet 

Centimeters: 183 cm

Meters: 1.83 m

Inches: 72 inches

Weight

60 kg approx

Hair Color

Black

Hair Style

Simple

Networth/ Salary

Approx 1 million

Hobbies

Playing Cricket

Cricket Information

Batting

Right handed

Bowling

Right arm medium

Role in Team

Bowler

Coach or Mentor

N/A

Jersey / Shirt Number

N/A

Major Teams

  • Australia Under-19s Women
  • Australia Women
  • New South Wales Women
  • Sydney Sixers Women

Local Club

Universities

Test Cap Number

178

ODI Cap Number

146

T20 Cap Number

N/A

Test Debut

30 September 2021 vs India

ODI Debut

26 September 2021 vs India

T20 Debut

N/A

Are You a Football Lover    CLICK HERE

Stella Campbell Husband and Family

Husband or Boy Friend

N/A

Parents

Father: N/A

Mother: N/A

Siblings

Brothers: N/A

Sisters: N/A

Children

Son: N/A

Daughter: N/A

Others

N/A

Favorites

Cricketer

N/A

Cricket Shot/Ball

N/A

Sports

Cricket

Actor

N/A

Actress

N/A

Food

N/A

Cricket Ground

N/A

Sportsman

N/A

Holiday Destination

N/A

Awards and Achivements

  • Not Available yet.

Records

  • Not Available yet.

Social Profiles

Follow Us

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.