Camilus Alexander biography, birthplace, age, height, etc.

Advertisement

Camilus Alexander

Advertisement
is an American Cricketer. He was born in Saint Andrew Parish, Grenada on 20 October 1981. Camilus Alexander is a part of the United States national cricket team as an All-Rounder.

Personal Information

Name

Camilus Christopher Alexander

NickName

Cammy

Date of Birth

20 October 1981

Current Age

38 years

Current City

Country

United States of America

Citizenship

United States of America

Language

English

Education

N/A

Religion

Christian

Caste

N/A

Height

In feet: N/A

Centimeters: N/A

Meters: N/A

Inches: N/A

Weight

N/A

Hair Color

Black

Hair Style

Simple

Networth

N/A

Salary

N/A

Hobbies

Playing Cricket

Cricket Information

Batting

Right-handed

Bowling

Right-arm Leg break

Role in Team

All-Rounder

Coach or Mentor

N/A

Jersey / Shirt Number

17

Major Teams

  • United States national cricket team
  • South East Region
  • Windward Islands
  • West Indies B

Test Cap Number

N/A

ODI Cap Number

N/A

T20 Cap Number

N/A

Test Debut

N/A

ODI Debut

N/A

T20 Debut

N/A

Wife and Family

Wife or Girl Friend

N/A

Parents

Father: N/A

Mother: N/A

Siblings

Brothers: N/A

Sisters: N/A

Children

Son: N/A

Daughter: N/A

Others

N/A

Favorites

Cricketer

Shane Warne and Kevin Pietersen

Sports

Cricket

Actor

N/A

Actress

N/A

Food

N/A

Cricket Ground

N/A

Sportsman

N/A

Holiday Destination

N/A

Awards and Achivements

  • Not Available yet.

Records

  • Not Available yet.

Social Profiles

Camilus Alexander Interview

Follow Us

Advertisement

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *