Usman Rafiq biography, birthplace, age, height, etc.

Usman Rafiq is an American Cricketer who was born in Bahawalpur, Punjab, Pakistan. Now he lives in Houston, Texas, America and is a part of the United States National Cricket team.

Personal Information

Name

Usman Rafiq

NickName

Mana and Usy

Date of Birth

13 August 1988

Current Age

32 Years

Current City

Country

United States of America

Citizenship

United States of America

Birth Place

Bahawalpur, Punjab, Pakistan

Language

English

Education

N/A

Religion

N/A

Caste

N/A

Height

In feet: N/A

Centimeters: N/A

Meters: N/A

Inches: N/A

Weight

65 Kg Approx

Hair Color

Black

Hair Style

Simple

Networth

N/A

Salary

N/A

Hobbies

Playing Cricket

Cricket Information

Batting

Right-handed

Bowling

Right-arm off-break

Role in Team

All-Rounder

Coach or Mentor

N/A

Jersey / Shirt Number

32

Major Teams

United States of America

Test Cap Number

N/A

ODI Cap Number

N/A

T20 Cap Number

N/A

Test Debut

N/A

ODI Debut

N/A

T20 Debut

N/A

Wife and Family

Wife or Girl Friend

N/A

Parents

Father: N/A

Mother: N/A

Siblings

Brothers: Rehan Rafiq

Sisters: N/A

Children

Son: N/A

Daughter: N/A

Others

N/A

Favorites

Cricketer

Sachin Tendulkar

Sports

Cricket

Actor

N/A

Actress

N/A

Food

N/A

Cricket Ground

N/A

Sportsman

N/A

Holiday Destination

N/A

Awards and Achivements

  • Not Available yet.

Records

  • Not Available yet.

Social Profiles

Usman Rafiq Interview

Follow Us

Advertisement
Advertisement

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *