Adil Bhatti biography, birthplace, age, height, etc.

Adil Bhatti is an American cricketer. He was born in Punjab, Pakistan on 28 October 1984. He is a Right-handed batsman and Right-arm medium-fast bowler.

Personal Information

Name

Adil Bhatti

NickName

AB, Bhattiesss

Date of Birth

28 October 1984

Current Age

35 Years

Current City

Country

United States of America

Citizenship

United States of America

Birth Place

Language

English

Education

N/A

Religion

Islam

Caste

Bhatti

Height

In feet: N/A

Centimeters: N/A

Meters: N/A

Inches: N/A

Weight

N/A

Hair Color

Black

Hair Style

Simple

Networth

N/A

Salary

N/A

Hobbies

Playing Cricket

Cricket Information

Batting

Right-handed

Bowling

Right-arm fast-medium

Role in Team

All-Rounder

Coach or Mentor

N/A

Jersey / Shirt Number

21

Major Teams

United States of America

Test Cap Number

N/A

ODI Cap Number

N/A

T20 Cap Number

N/A

Test Debut

N/A

ODI Debut

N/A

T20 Debut

N/A

Wife and Family

Wife or Girl Friend

N/A

Parents

Father: N/A

Mother: N/A

Siblings

Brothers: N/A

Sisters: N/A

Children

Son: N/A

Daughter: N/A

Others

N/A

Favorites

Cricketer

N/A

Sports

Cricket

Actor

N/A

Actress

N/A

Food

N/A

Cricket Ground

N/A

Sportsman

N/A

Holiday Destination

N/A

Awards and Achivements

  • Not Available yet.

Records

  • Not Available yet.

Social Profiles

Videos

Follow Us

Advertisement
Advertisement

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *