Elmore Hutchinson biography, birthplace, age, height, etc.

Elmore Hutchinson is an American Cricketer. He was born in Westmoreland Parish, Jamaica on 11 August 1982. Elmore Hutchinson made his debut for the United States national cricket team in March 2012.

Personal Information

Name

Elmore Howard Hutchinson

NickName

Huthcy

Date of Birth

11 August 1982

Current Age

37 Years

Country

United States of America

Citizenship

United States of America

Language

English

Education

N/A

Religion

N/A

Caste

N/A

Height

In feet: N/A

Centimeters: N/A

Meters: N/A

Inches: N/A

Weight

N/A

Hair Color

Black

Hair Style

Simple

Networth

N/A

Salary

N/A

Hobbies

Playing Cricket

Cricket Information

Batting

Right-handed

Bowling

Right-arm fast-medium

Role in Team

Bowler

Coach or Mentor

N/A

Jersey / Shirt Number

55

Major Teams

  • United States of America
  • Jamaica Tallawahs
  • South West Region

Test Cap Number

N/A

ODI Cap Number

N/A

T20 Cap Number

N/A

Test Debut

N/A

ODI Debut

N/A

T20 Debut

N/A

Wife and Family

Wife or Girl Friend

N/A

Parents

Father: N/A

Mother: N/A

Siblings

Brothers: N/A

Sisters: N/A

Children

Son: N/A

Daughter: N/A

Others

N/A

Favorites

Cricketer

Wasim Akram

Sports

Cricket

Actor

N/A

Actress

N/A

Food

N/A

Cricket Ground

N/A

Sportsman

N/A

Holiday Destination

N/A

Awards and Achivements

  • Not Available yet.

Records

  • Not Available yet.

Social Profiles

Elmore Hutchinson Interview

Follow Us

Advertisement
Advertisement

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *