Srinivas Salver biography, birthplace, age, height, etc.

Advertisement

Srinivas Salver is an American cricketer. He was born in Hyderabad, India on 9 June 1984. Srinivas Salver started his career in India. In 2018 he moved to the USA and joins the United States, national cricket team.

Personal Information

Name

Srinivas Salver

NickName

Slaver

Date of Birth

9 June 1984

Current Age

36 Years

Current City

N/A

Country

United States of America

Citizenship

United States of America

Birth Place

Hyderabad, India

Language

English

Education

N/A

Religion

Hindu

Caste

Slaver

Height

In feet: N/A

Centimeters: N/A

Meters: N/A

Inches: N/A

Weight

N/A

Hair Color

Black

Hair Style

Simple

Networth

N/A

Salary

N/A

Hobbies

Playing Cricket

Cricket Information

Batting

Right-handed

Bowling

Right-arm Off-break

Role in Team

All-Rounder

Coach or Mentor

N/A

Jersey / Shirt Number

N/A

Major Teams

  • Northwest region
  • United States national cricket team

Test Cap Number

N/A

ODI Cap Number

N/A

T20 Cap Number

N/A

Test Debut

N/A

ODI Debut

N/A

T20 Debut

N/A

Wife and Family

Wife or Girl Friend

N/A

Parents

Father: N/A

Mother: N/A

Siblings

Brothers: N/A

Sisters: N/A

Children

Son: N/A

Daughter: N/A

Others

N/A

Favorites

Cricketer

N/A

Sports

Cricket

Actor

N/A

Actress

N/A

Food

N/A

Cricket Ground

N/A

Sportsman

N/A

Holiday Destination

N/A

Awards and Achivements

  • Not Available yet.

Records

  • Not Available yet.

Social Profiles

Videos

Follow Us

Advertisement
Advertisement

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *